Princess Pink Net Embroidery Glamour Lehenga

AED 1,517 AED 1,062

Georgette
Heavy Embroidery
3 Piece lehenga – top, skirt, and dupatta
Semi stitched / unstitiched with stitching option
This product is semi stitched from the neck line, we keep the items unstitched in order for you to gain full pleasure upon wearing the exact fit (as per their measurements).

Personal Care

Steam clean
Dry flat
Do not use harsh chemicals
Wash by hand if required, dry in shadow

Contact PersonHybella, WhatsApp us
Clear
    • 400 AED
    • 0 AED
    • 350 AED

    to visit you at home or your office and take your exact measurements?
    (Currently only available in Dubai)

    • 0 AED
    (Currently only available in Dubai). 
    Reset options

Stitched

 

UK sizes81012141618
UniversalXSSMLXLXXL
Top / Dress
BUST SIZE (inches):
323436384042
ATop / Dress Length424344444546
BShoulder1414.5151515.516
CAround Arm Hole1616.51717.51819
DSleeve Length (If Half or Cap Sleeves)5.55.55.5666
DSleeve Length (If Full Sleeves)212122222323
ESleeve Loose (If Half or Cap Sleeves)11.51212.5131415
ESleeve Loose (If Full Sleeves)77.57.5888.5
FFront Neck Depth (May vary as per Product Design)666.56.577
GBack Neck Depth (May vary as per Product Design)566.577.58
HBust323436384042
IWaist28303236.538.540.5
JHips34.53638.540.544.548.5
UK sizes81012141618
UniversalXSSMLXLXXL

 

ACTUAL WAIST SIZE (inches):
282930323436
Waist (GARMENT WAIST SIZE)353739414549
Length394041424243
Knee Length2020.5212222.523
Knee Loose17181919.52021
Thigh222426283032
Ankle Loose9.5101010.510.511

if you do not see your size please do not despair, we will create and customise your size for you. Or we could try the semi stitched option so our personal tailor or your traditional tailor will customise to your exact measurements.

Please email us on hello@hybella.com and our personal hybella representative will be happy to assist.
SKU: MC7037 Categories: , , , , ,
Additional information
Sizes Available

L, M, S, Semi Stitched

Reviews (0)

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Princess Pink Net Embroidery Glamour Lehenga”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

Shipping & Delivery

Hybella apologises we will not deal, deliver or accept any transactions, orders for any products to any of the Office of Foreign Assets Control that is a sanctioned countries in accordance with the law of the UAE.

For semi stitched and ready-made products, delivery will be between 7 to 9 business days. For stitched products or customised products once we have reconfirmed your measurements, delivery will be between 7 to 14 business days, although we will endeavour to try our upmost best to delivery before this time frame, in this case you will be notified as soon as it confirmed to us. In the unfortunate circumstances of a delay in delivery we will inform you by call / email / sms. .